Close

Shrewsbury train departures

Time table Destination Origin Status Expected Due in mins Platform
15:57Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenNO REPORT15:57104B
15:59Birmingham New StreetShrewsburySTARTS HERE15:59125
16:05Birmingham New StreetShrewsburySTARTS HERE16:05186
16:14CreweShrewsburySTARTS HERE16:14277
16:25HolyheadBirmingham InternationalNO REPORT16:25384
16:34Birmingham InternationalHolyheadNO REPORT16:34474
16:51CarmarthenManchester PiccadillyNO REPORT16:51647B
16:52Manchester PiccadillyCardiff CentralNO REPORT16:52654
16:59Birmingham New StreetShrewsburySTARTS HERE16:59725
17:05Birmingham New StreetShrewsburySTARTS HERE17:05786
17:16Cardiff CentralHolyheadNO REPORT17:16894
17:28Birmingham InternationalAberystwythNO REPORT17:281015
17:28HolyheadCardiff CentralNO REPORT17:281013
17:30AberystwythBirmingham InternationalON TIME17:301034
17:44SwanseaManchester PiccadillyON TIME17:441177
Print Friendly, PDF & Email